Central USA Mission Center 2016 World Conference Delegates Print

NOTE: The following list of Central Mission Delegates to the 2016 World Conference is provided for information only. It is a long-standing position of Community of Christ that it is inappropriate to actively try to influence the vote of a delegate. Delegates are not elected to represent the constituency of the mission center. Rather, delegates have the responsibility to make, according to their understanding, the best decision on a matter based on conference discussion and the prompting of the Holy Spirit at the time of the vote.

 
Adkins, Dennis Ray
Anderson, David Norman
Anderson, Gail Elaine
Barnhard, Janet Kay
Barnhard, William Milo
Bates, Linda Marie
Bates, Robert Kenlee
Belrose, Danny Atton
Bennett, Thomas Henry
Bolton, Laura Jean
Booth, Cheryl Lynn
Borkowski, Barbara Jean
Borkowski, Robert Charles
Boyd, Jennifer Anne
Boyd, Sandra Marie
Bradford, Monica Michelle
Brewer, Jenny Kay
Brewer, John William
Briggs, Bonny Lou
Brock-Davis, Barbara Rose
Brookens, Jean Arlene
Brookens, Kenneth Lyle
Brown, David Joseph
Brown, Richard Albert
Brown, Timothy Wayne
Browne, Hazel Jean
Brush, Gregory Alan
Brush, Susan Marlo
Bullard, John Richard Jr
Burgess, Paula Renea
Carlson, William Paul
Christenson, Cynthia Dawn
Christenson, James Mark
Clapper, Karen Fay
Clark, Ronald Gordon
Clinefelter, Dennis Ray
Coltharp, Linda Sue
Conway, Kenneth Kyle
Crandall, Paul David
Crowder, Steven Edward
Davenport, Gaylen
Davis, Hal Gene
De Haan, Alexander Bradley
Dexheimer, Kathryn Elaine
DuBose, Roberta Louella
Duffer, Erna Louise
Dyer, Kenneth Grant
Earnest, Jeanne Marie
Engelman, James Robert
Engelman, Sue Carol
English, Donna Lea
Fears, Jared Alan
Flowers, Brenda Kay
Flowers, Terry Lee
Fuller, Jackalyn Lee
Fye, Danny Lee
Gamet, Sandra Rae
Ganson, Glen Edward
Gardner, Robert Gene
Garr, Gertrude Maxine
Godfrey, Chad Marc
Godfrey, Suzanne Michelle
Graeff-Vinck, Barbara De Anne
Gray, Jayson David
Gray, Meghan Lorraine
Gunn, Randy Jay
Hannah, James Bradley
Harmon, Lindsay Ann
Harper, Natalie Ruth
Harris, David Lee
Hatch, Cynthia E
Hawkins, Heamon Lloyd
Hawkins, Thomas Anthony
Hawks-Blue, Gwendolyn Elaine
Heide, Marlan John
Hicks, Chester Bruce
Hicks, Jeanette Sue
Holland, Raymond Wilfred
Horner, John Arthur
Horning, Eric Michael
Horringa, Kinsey Demoire
Horringa, Tyler Edward
Hoyt, Robert Louis
Jones, Dale Alan
Jones, Irvin Lonson
Jones, Janice Elaine
Jones, Lois Marian
Kahtava, Alpo Alexander
Kaleikau, David A K
Kaleikau, Henrietta L
Keenan, Frederick Charles
Keenan, Joyce Lenore
Keller, Betsey Ann
Kellogg, Roxy Dee
Kincaid, Lucinda G
Kyser, Diane Louise
Kyser, Robert Riley
Land, Garland Helmut
Lindgren, Alan Bruce
Lindgren, Carole Lynn
Liston, Elizabeth Ann
Long, Sheran Suzanne
Madden Zahniser, Catherine Elizabeth
Mader, Charles Eugene
Manning, Frances Kay
Marmoy, Patricia Arlene
Marmoy, Samuel Frank
Marshall, Janice Kay
Martin, Diane Sue
Martin, Larry Dwain
Martin, Norman Keith
McCoun, Ethel Irene
McLaughlin, Carol Ann
McLaughlin, Suzanne Trewhitt
Mehlisch, David Frederick
Mehlisch, Jacqueline Lee
Mengel, Gail E.
Mengel, Stanley Paul
Moreland, Karen Lynelle
Mountenay, Thomas Larry
Murphy, Andrew Dale Eurich
Nelson, Aleta Mae
Nieft, Jerry Wayne
Nieft, Sarah Mae
Nissen, Karen Elizabeth
Nissen, Kathleen Diane
Parcel, James Bruce
Parcel, Sharon Ann
Perrin, Diane Marie
Perrin, Donald Ray
Phipps, Jill Ourth
Phipps, Sue Ann
Pierce, Amy Lynn
Pratt, Randall Earl
Price, Carole Jean
Price, Judith Rae
Pycior, Danielle Lane
Reinert, Diana Lynne
Resch, James Albert
Rhamy, Camryn Alexis
Robidoux, Daniel Arthur
Robison, Charles Arthur
Robison, Pamela Kaye
Rush, Sandra Dorene
Salonimer-Horner, Hemdah Lillian
Savage, Gregory S.
Scott, Theo Dor
Shaw, Nancy Lee
Shaw, Ralph Windsor
Shelton, Harry Ray Sr
Shelton, Shannon Marie
Sloan, Jared Elliott
Sneed, John Douglas
Solorio, Diana Lynn
Sperry, Donna Jean
Stabno, Jennifer Louise
Stevens, Bobby Wayne
Stevens, Dalina Irene
Swick, Roger Lee
Sword, Marvin C
Tabor, James Russell
Tousley, Doris Kay
Towers, Edwin Lydell
Towers, Georgia Rose
Troeh, Marjorie Ruth
Troeh, Melvin Richard
Tucker, Leonard Walter
Van Riette, Joseph Edmond
Vinck, Benjamin Jacob
Walker, Arnold Gene
Weston, William Coltyn Levi
Wheaton-Weston, Gretchen J
Whipple, Mary Jacks
White, Glenda Laraine
Whiting, Marjorie Lee
Whiting, Robert Lloyd
Wight, Joelle Elizabeth Virginia
Wiley, Barbara Ann
Wiley, Jerry Robert
Wilkinson, Shirley Ann
Willey, Julianne
Williams, Brenda Lynne
Wilson, Addison Wrye
Wilson, Carina Lord
Wilson, Claire Elizabeth
Wilson, Dorothy Lynn
Wilson, Elias Wheaton Winter
Wilson, Greg Stephen
Wilson, Ian Wynne Wheaton
Wilson, Ishbel Kathleen Wheaton
Wilson, Kevin Poul
Winslow, Gene Wallace
Young, Belinda DeAun
Young, Dennis James
Young, Leonard Marion
Young, Margaret Ann
Zahniser, Alan Curtis
Zimmerman, Gary Dale
Zimmerman, Janice Helen
 
ALTERNATES (In order of Priority)
Coop,   Alvin Ray
Rice, Susan Kay
Scott, Eric Beatty
Cox, Milton Theodore   IV
McCorkle-Day, Mindy   Lee
Davis, Joy Lynn
Fears, Floyd Corbett
Fears, Barbara   Alison